DAX Performance Index
SCHLUSSKURS: 11.325,44 EUR, 12.11. 17:45
Meistgehandelte Werte
AKTIEAKTUELLVOLUMENDIFF.DIFF.%
Bayer AG Nam...66,64396,68 Mio.-1,97-2,87
SAP SE Inhab...91,88386,93 Mio.+2,08+2,32
Allianz SE v...194,12271,37 Mio.+3,12+1,63
BASF SE ORD ...69,58270,45 Mio.+1,76+2,60
Daimler AG N...51,89237,59 Mio.+1,48+2,94
AKTUELL13.11.1812.11.18
Aktueller Kurs11.472,2211.325,44
WährungEUREUR
Kurszeit17:4517:45
Differenz+146,78 (+1,30 %)
Eröffnungskurs11.374,1111.591,59
Tageshöchstkurs11.495,6911.598,51
Tagestiefkurs11.349,9411.310,72
Jahreshoch13.596,89-
Jahrestief11.051,04-
Letzter Schlusskurs11.325,44
Schlusskurs-Datum12.11.
Marktkapitalisierung989,74 Mrd.-
Handelsvolumen4,36 Mrd.3,92 Mrd.
STAMMDATEN
WKN/Local ID846900
ISINDE0008469008
TypIndex
BörseXetra
Top 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
Infineon Tec...17,4613.11.17:29+0,695+4,15
Deutsche Luf...20,4513.11.17:29+0,80+4,07
Wirecard AG ...157,0013.11.17:29+5,30+3,49
Covestro AG ...59,3013.11.17:30+1,88+3,27
Daimler AG N...51,8913.11.17:29+1,48+2,94
Flop 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
Bayer AG Nam...66,6413.11.17:29-1,97-2,87
Linde PLC Re...140,8013.11.17:29-2,15-1,50
Fresenius SE...52,0413.11.17:29-0,42-0,80
E.ON SE Name...8,6813.11.17:29-0,019-0,22
thyssenkrupp...16,7913.11.17:29-0,015-0,09