DAX Performance Index
SCHLUSSKURS: 12.237,17 EUR, 16.08. 17:45
Meistgehandelte Werte
AKTIEAKTUELLVOLUMENDIFF.DIFF.%
Bayer AG Nam...78,40549,67 Mio.+1,35+1,75
Daimler AG N...54,92206,01 Mio.-0,37-0,67
Allianz SE v...184,24200,60 Mio.-1,64-0,88
Siemens AG N...110,00180,14 Mio.-0,080-0,07
BASF SE ORD ...77,57178,59 Mio.+0,11+0,14
AKTUELL17.08.1816.08.18
Aktueller Kurs12.210,5512.237,17
WährungEUREUR
Kurszeit17:4517:45
Differenz-26,62 (-0,22 %)+74,16 (+0,61 %)
Eröffnungskurs12.242,0612.202,13
Tageshöchstkurs12.244,6712.251,40
Tagestiefkurs12.135,6412.168,92
Jahreshoch13.596,89-
Jahrestief11.726,62-
Letzter Schlusskurs12.237,1712.163,01
Schlusskurs-Datum16.08.15.08.
Marktkapitalisierung1.126,03 Mrd.-
Handelsvolumen3,38 Mrd.3,76 Mrd.
STAMMDATEN
WKN/Local ID846900
ISINDE0008469008
TypIndex
BörseXetra
Top 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
Bayer AG Nam...78,4017.08.17:29+1,35+1,75
E.ON SE Name...9,5217.08.17:30+0,088+0,93
Deutsche Pos...30,7517.08.17:29+0,18+0,59
Henkel AG & ...107,9517.08.17:29+0,400+0,37
Deutsche Bör...111,8017.08.17:29+0,25+0,22
Flop 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
HeidelbergCe...68,5017.08.17:29-1,84-2,62
thyssenkrupp...19,3317.08.17:29-0,35-1,78
Deutsche Ban...9,7617.08.17:29-0,125-1,26
Infineon Tec...21,2217.08.17:29-0,27-1,26
Commerzbank ...8,1317.08.17:29-0,092-1,12