MDAX Performance Index
SCHLUSSKURS: 26.430,24 EUR, 16.08. 17:45
Meistgehandelte Werte
AKTIEAKTUELLVOLUMENDIFF.DIFF.%
K+S Aktienge...19,1936,10 Mio.-0,40-2,04
PUMA SE Inha...451,0027,97 Mio.-2,50-0,55
LEONI AG Nam...36,2822,52 Mio.-0,22-0,60
Aareal Bank ...35,4521,56 Mio.-0,94-2,58
Deutsche Woh...41,7720,85 Mio.-0,060-0,14
AKTUELL17.08.1816.08.18
Aktueller Kurs26.377,3726.430,24
WährungEUREUR
Kurszeit17:4517:45
Differenz-52,87 (-0,20 %)+229,30 (+0,88 %)
Eröffnungskurs26.475,3226.266,81
Tageshöchstkurs26.494,1926.447,57
Tagestiefkurs26.235,1726.266,81
Jahreshoch27.525,23-
Jahrestief24.220,53-
Letzter Schlusskurs26.430,2426.200,94
Schlusskurs-Datum16.08.15.08.
Marktkapitalisierung375,90 Mrd.-
Handelsvolumen533,13 Mio.607,28 Mio.
STAMMDATEN
WKN/Local ID846741
ISINDE0008467416
TypIndex
BörseXetra
Top 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
Rocket Inter...29,3017.08.17:30+0,62+2,16
Uniper SE Na...25,3017.08.17:29+0,49+1,98
Rheinmetall ...95,8217.08.17:30+1,66+1,76
HANNOVER RUE...113,9017.08.17:30+1,30+1,15
CECONOMY AG ...6,4217.08.17:30+0,052+0,82
Flop 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
METRO AG Inh...11,6117.08.17:30-0,48-3,97
Aareal Bank ...35,4517.08.17:30-0,94-2,58
K+S Aktienge...19,1917.08.17:30-0,40-2,04
HOCHTIEF AG ...138,3017.08.17:29-2,80-1,98
Wacker Chemi...120,4017.08.17:30-1,95-1,59