MDAX Performance Index
SCHLUSSKURS: 23.757,70 EUR, 15.11. 17:45
Meistgehandelte Werte
AKTIEAKTUELLVOLUMENDIFF.DIFF.%
Commerzbank ...8,0859,59 Mio.-0,115-1,40
Evotec AG In...20,0140,78 Mio.+0,51+2,62
K+S Aktienge...16,8739,35 Mio.+0,105+0,63
Aroundtown S...7,7138,91 Mio.+0,07+0,92
Zalando SE I...28,8436,33 Mio.-1,26-4,19
AKTUELL16.11.1815.11.18
Aktueller Kurs23.700,8923.757,70
WährungEUREUR
Kurszeit17:4517:45
Differenz-56,81 (-0,24 %)-276,65 (-1,15 %)
Eröffnungskurs23.826,5724.102,56
Tageshöchstkurs23.973,3224.169,83
Tagestiefkurs23.508,8223.585,10
Jahreshoch27.525,23-
Jahrestief23.059,18-
Letzter Schlusskurs23.757,7024.034,35
Schlusskurs-Datum15.11.14.11.
Marktkapitalisierung431,11 Mrd.-
Handelsvolumen933,49 Mio.950,86 Mio.
STAMMDATEN
WKN/Local ID846741
ISINDE0008467416
TypIndex
BörseXetra
Top 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
1&1 Drillisc...41,0616.11.17:29+1,48+3,74
MorphoSys AG...99,7516.11.17:29+3,00+3,10
Delivery Her...34,2616.11.17:29+0,920+2,76
Evotec AG In...20,0116.11.17:29+0,51+2,62
freenet AG N...17,6316.11.17:29+0,395+2,29
Flop 5
AKTIEAKTUELLDATUMZEITDIFF.DIFF.%
Siltronic AG...72,8016.11.17:29-4,98-6,40
Zalando SE I...28,8416.11.17:29-1,26-4,19
Wacker Chemi...84,4816.11.17:29-2,32-2,67
Evonik Indus...26,2916.11.17:29-0,66-2,45
Rheinmetall ...75,8016.11.17:29-1,72-2,22